KLIK DISINI UNTUK MENDAPATKAN DISKON 10% PERTAMAMU

Skip to content

Netgear AXM764 - SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE LR LR Single Mode LC GBIC (Warranty 5 Years)

Rp 16.093.000
Deskripsi

NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M6100, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.

Fitur

NETGEAR ProSafe SFP+ 10GBase-LR LITE single mode LC duplex connector up to 2km

Spesifikasi Teknis
Product Number AXM764
Warranty 5 Years Limited Hardware Warranty
Video