KLIK DISINI UNTUK MENDAPATKAN DISKON 10% PERTAMAMU

Skip to content

Netgear AXM763 - SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM Multimode LC GBIC (Warranty 5 Years)

Sold out
Rp 27.357.000
Deskripsi

NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M4300, M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.

Fitur

NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM long reach multimode 802.3aq - LC duplex connector up to 220m

Spesifikasi Teknis
Product Number AXM763
Warranty 5 Years Limited Hardware Warranty
Video