KLIK DISINI UNTUK MENDAPATKAN DISKON 10% PERTAMAMU

Skip to content

Netgear AXM762 - SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Single Mode LC GBIC (Warranty 5 Years)

Rp 25.190.000
Deskripsi

NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.

Fitur

NETGEAR ProSafe SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Long Range Single Mode LC Duplex Connector up to 10km

Spesifikasi Teknis
Product Number AXM762
Warranty 5 Years Limited Hardware Warranty
Video