Langsung ke konten
GRATIS ONGKIR KE SELURUH INDONESIA, TANPA MINIMUM ORDER
GRATIS ONGKIR KE SELURUH INDONESIA, TANPA MINIMUM ORDER

NETGEAR AXLM762 - QSFP+ Transceiver 40GBASE-LR4 Single Mode - LC Duplex Connector (Warranty 5 Years)

Terjual habis
Rp 42.515.000
 
Deskripsi

NETGEAR ProSafe QSFP+ Transceiver 40GBASE-LR4 Single Mode - LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km

Fitur

40GBASE-LR4 long reach single mode LC duplex connector up to 10km (6.2 miles)

Spesifikasi Teknis
Product Number AXLM762
Warranty 5 Years Limited Hardware Warranty
Video

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)