KLIK DISINI UNTUK MENDAPATKAN DISKON 10% PERTAMAMU

Skip to content

Netgear AGM732F - SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Single Mode LC GBIC (Warranty 5 Years)

Rp 6.017.000
Deskripsi

The ProSAFE® GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.

Fitur

NETGEAR ProSafe SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Long Range Single Mode LC GBIC duplex connector up to 10km

Spesifikasi Teknis
Product Number AGM732F
Warranty 5 Years Limited Hardware Warranty
Video