Langsung ke konten
GRATIS ONGKIR KE SELURUH INDONESIA, TANPA MINIMUM ORDER
GRATIS ONGKIR KE SELURUH INDONESIA, TANPA MINIMUM ORDER

Netgear AGM731F - SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX Multimode LC GBIC (Warranty 5 Years)

Rp 3.183.400
 
Deskripsi

Get Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity.

The ProSAFE® GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.

Fitur
  • Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity
  • LC duplex connector
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches
Spesifikasi Teknis
Product Number AGM731F
Compatible For FS726T, FS750T2, FS72xTP, FS7xxTS, FSM726, GS7xxT, GS110TP, GS7xxTP, GS7xxTS, GS7xxTPS, GSM72xx-200, GSM7328FS, S3300, M4200 & M4300 Series
Warranty 5 Years Limited Hardware Warranty
Video