KLIK DISINI UNTUK MENDAPATKAN DISKON 10% PERTAMAMU

Skip to content

Netgear AGM731F - SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX Multimode LC GBIC (Warranty 5 Years)

Rp 2.387.000
Deskripsi

The ProSAFE® GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.

Fitur

NETGEAR ProSafe SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX Short Range Multimode LC GBIC duplex connector up to 550m

Spesifikasi Teknis
Product Number AGM731F
Warranty 5 Years Limited Hardware Warranty
Video