Langsung ke konten

NETGEAR ACM762 QSFP28 Transceiver 100GBASE-LR4 Single Mode LC Duplex Connector (Warranty 5 Years)

Terjual habis
Rp 106.106.000
 
Deskripsi

100GBASE-LR4 Duplex LC (one duplex Single Mode link) 10km QSFP28 Transceiver

Fitur

NETGEAR ProSafe QSFP28 Transceiver 100GBASE-LR4 Single Mode LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km

Spesifikasi Teknis
Product Number ACM762
Warranty 5 Years Limited Hardware Warranty
Video

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)